Monday's
  1. 4:00-5:00
    Back Handspring Class
    Tumbling
    Instructors: Amber & Loran
  2. 4:15-5:00
    Twinkle Toe Ballet (4-6 yrs)
    Dance
    Instructor: Leanne
  3. 5:00-6:00
    Boys Equipment
    Equipment
    Instructor: Loran
  4. 5:00-6:00
    Intermediate Tumbling
    Tumbling
    Instructor: Amber
  5. 5:00-5:45
    Hip Hop/Jazz
    Dance
    Instructors: Justice & Laryssa
  6. 5:00-6:00
    Mommy & Me
    Tumbling
    Instructor: Mehgan
  7. 5:30-6:30
    Beg. Tumbling
    Tumbling
    Instructor: Jakaye
  8. 6:00-6:45
    Core Training/Fitness
    Fitness
    Instructor: Loran
  9. 6:00-6:45
    Intermediate Ballet 12 +
    Dance
    Instructor: Amber
  10. 6:45-8:15
    USAG Gymnastics Program
    USAG Gymnastics
    Instructors: Amber, Loran & Jakaye
  11. 8:00-8:30
    Advanced Tumbling
    Advanced Tumbling (Booked)
    Instructor: Amber
  12. 6:45-8:00
    OPEN FLOOR
    Dance Soloist Only
    Dance Soloist
Tuesday's
  1. 4:00-5:00
    Competitive Studio Dance
    Elite Dance
    Instructor: Amber
  2. 5:00-6:00
    Competitive Studio Dance
    Elite Dance
    Instructor: Amber
  3. 6:00-7:00
    Competitive Studio Dance
    Elite Dance
    Instructor: Amber
  4. 7:00-8:00
    Competitive Studio Dance
    Elite Dance
    Instructor: Amber
  5. 8:00-8:30
    Pointe Ballet
    Elite Dance
    Instructor: Amber
Wednesday's
  1. 4:00-5:30
    USAG Excel, Level 3 & 4
    Gymnastics Program
    Instructor: Amber & Loran
  2. 5:00-5:45
    Musical Theatre
    Dance
    Instructor: Justice
  3. 5:30-6:30
    Intermediate Tumbling
    Tumbling
    Instructor: Amber & Jakaye
  4. 6:30-7:30
    Novice/Beg Tumbling
    Tumbling
    Instructor: Jakaye
  5. 6:30-7:30
    Advanced Tumbling
    Tumbling
    Instructor: Amber
  6. 7:30-8:30
    Private Lesson (Booked)
    Dance
    Instructor: Amber
  7. 6:00-7:00
    OPEN DANCE FLOOR
    Dance
    Dance Soloist ONLY
Thursday's
  1. 4:00-5:00
    Tiny Petite Dance
    Elite Dance
    Instructor: Justice
  2. 4:30-5:30
    Beg/Intermediate Tumbling
    Tumbling
    Instructors: Amber, Loran & Meghan
  3. 5:00-5:45
    Creative Movement Ballet (4-6 yrs)
    Dance
    Instructor: Justice
  4. 5:30-6:30
    Beg/Intermediate Tumbling
    Tumbling
    Instructors: Amber, Loran ,Jakaye & Meghan
  5. 6:00-7:00
    Baby ComboDance and Tumbling (4-6 yrs)
    Combo
    Instructors: Olivia & Justice
  6. 6:30-7:30
    Intermediate Combo Dance and Tumbling (13 & Under)
    Combo
    Instructor: Amber & Olivia
  7. 7:00-8:00
    USAG Level 1 & 2
    Gymnastics Program
    Instructor: Jakaye & Meghan
  8. 7:00-8:00
    Advananced Tumbling
    Tumbling
    Instructors: Amber & Loran
Friday's
  1. 11:00-12:00
    Homeschool Tumbling
    Tumbling
    Instructor: Amber
  2. 4:00-5:00
    Dance Class (All Genres)
    Dance
    Instructor: Amber
  3. 5:00-6:00
    Advanced Dance Class
    Dance
    Instructor: Amber
  4. 5:30-6:30
    Intoduction to Equipment
    Equipment
    Instructor: Jakaye
  5. 6:00-7:30
    All-Star Youth Cheer
    Cheer
    Instructors: Amber, Jakaye, Justice
  6. 7:00-9:00
    All-Star Cheerleading
    Cheer
    Instructors: Amber & Jakaye
Saturday's
  1. 9:00-1:00
    Choreography/Elite Dance
    Dance
    Instructor: Amber
  2. 9:00-5:00
    Private Lesson/Tumbling
    Private Lessons
    Book Instructor by 30 min Time Slots
  3. USAG Gymnastics Open Training
    Times announced
    Instructors will Vary
  4. All-Star Cheerleading
    Times Announced
    Instructors will Vary